Teisėjai

Agnija Vilaniškytė (Vilnius)
Akvilinas Kvederis (Klaipėda)
Andrius Goriunovas (Kaunas)
Andrius Jakimavičius (Vilnius)
Arnas Grigas (Vilnius)
Arnas Šimonis (Vilnius)
Artūras Malichinas (Vilnius)
Artūras Zadorožnij (Kaunas)
Arūnas Kazakevičius (Kaunas)
Arūnas Mačiulskis (Kaunas)
Arvydas Kerpauskas (Kaunas)
Aurimas Jackevičius (Vilnius)
Darius Šeinauskas (Vilnius)
Deividas Mačiulskis (Kaunas)
Domantas Večerskis (Vilnius)
Donatas Petrakovas (Panevėžys)
Dovydas Kairys (Marijampolė)
Edvard Bogdanovič (Vilnius)
Edvinas Mockaitis (Kaunas)
Eimantas Vasiliauskas (Šiauliai)
Ernestas Leišis (Vilnius)
Gediminas Cinkutis (Šiauliai)
Gediminas Jakutis (Šiauliai)
Gediminas Petrušinas (Klaipėda)
Gytis Putvinskas (Vilnius)
Gytis Ručys (Kaunas)
Henrikas Majus (Klaipėda)
Ignas Jablonskas (Vilnius)
Ignas Kutka (Kaunas)
Indrė Balnionytė (Vilnius)
Irmantas Adamonis (Birštonas)
Jonas Puzinas (Vilnius)
Justas Balandis (Kaunas)
Justinas Masaitis (Vilnius)
Justinas Švedas (Vilnius)
Karolis Kučinskas (Klaipėda)
Kęstutis Kasauskas (Kaunas)
Kęstutis Stankevičius (Kaunas)
Laimonas Kalvaitis (Kaunas)
Lauras Vitkauskas (Kaunas)
Laurynas Čerškus (Kaunas)
Linas Steponavičius (Šiauliai)
Lukas Kandratavičius (Kaišiadorys)
Lukas Šaulevičius (Kaunas)
Lukas Sėdaitis (Kaunas)
Lukas Stancelis (Šiauliai)
Mantas Masalskis (Vilnius)
Mantas Rimkus (Klaipėda)
Marekas Strelkovskis
Marius Naruševičius (Vilnius)
Marius Sedziniauskas (Vilnius)
Milita Stalaučinskaitė (Vilnius)
Mindaugas Stankevičius (Marijampolė)
Mindaugas Stankevičius (Šiauliai)
Mindaugas Žilinskis (Vilnius)
Nedas Daukšys (Klaipėda)
Paulius Amanaitis (Vilkija)
Paulius Janavičius (Vilnius)
Paulius Jonušas (Vilnius)
Paulius Kaziulionis (Vilnius)
Povilas Strakšas (Vilnius)
Remigijus Bartkus (Vilnius)
Renata Radišauskaitė (Kaunas)
Rokas Gudeliauskas (Šiauliai)
Rokas Verikas (Vilnius)
Saulius Kiūpelis (Klaipėda)
Simas Baranauskas (Vilnius)
Simonas Šteinys (Vilnius)
Tadas Bendoraitis (Kaunas)
Tadas Tarūta (Kaunas)
Tautvydas Babravičius (Vilnius)
Titas Vaicekauskas (Jonava)
Tomas Banys (Kaunas)
Tomas Dainius (Šakiai)
Tomas Klionauskas (Vilnius)
Tomas Maksimovas (Kaunas)
Tomas Vaicekauskas (Kaunas)
Tomas Vaivilavičius (Klaipėda)
Vaidas Pažemeckas (Klaipėda)
Vaidotas Jakavičius (Vilnius)
Vilius Urniežius (Vilnius)
Vytautas Rakauskas (Klaipėda)