Naujienos
Lygos rekordai
Teisėjai
Kontaktai
Apie mus
Nuostatai
Live
RKL apdovanojimai
8 610 10594
Naujienos
Lygos rekordai
Teisėjai
Kontaktai
Apie mus
Nuostatai
Live
RKL apdovanojimai
info@rkl.lt
2008-2009m.
-
Atkrintamosios
Turnyro lentelė
Rezultatai
Tvarkaraštis
Komandos
Naud. žaidėjai
Sezonas
Nostra.lt-RKL
2023-2024
Nostra.lt-RKL
2022-2023
Nostra.lt-RKL
2021-2022
TOPsport-RKL
2020-2021
Malsena-RKL
2019-2020
Orlen Lietuva-RKL
2018-2019
Natural Pharmaceuticals-RKL
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
Komandų stat.
Žaidėjų birža
Atkrintamosios
Turnyro lentelė
Rezultatai
Tvarkaraštis
Komandos
Naud. žaidėjai
Komandų stat.
Žaidėjų birža
Sezonas
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
Naujienos
Lygos rekordai
Teisėjai
Kontaktai
Apie mus
Nuostatai
Live
RKL apdovanojimai
8 698 21712
info@rkl.lt
Rezultatai
Sezonas
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
Lyga
visos
Nostra.lt A
Nostra.lt B
Mėnuo
-
Rugsėjis
Spalis
Lapkritis
Gruodis
Sausis
Vasaris
Kovas
Balandis
Gegužė
Birželis
Liepa
Rugpjūtis
Kovo 28 d.
Trakai-MAGNUS
95
VDU-2
67
Kuršasta
91
VKM- NAPC
79
Birštonas-Milasta
94
PakruojoSC-LygumųŽŪB
72
Radviliškis-ŠSPC
91
Ežerūnas
81
Žalgiris-3
81
Rytas-MRU
63
KTU
69
Druskininkai
94
Kovo 27 d.
Tauragė
90
Kupiškis
67
Ataka Kauno Kolegija
88
Raseiniai
100
Kovo 26 d.
Mačiūnai-KKSC
90
Lūšis
82
Jonava
96
Saulė-ŠSG
83
Kovo 25 d.
Trakai-MAGNUS
0
Anykščiai
20
Kovo 24 d.
Ežerūnas
99
Alytus-SRC
77
VKKM-Neptūnas
108
LKSK-Gijos Klinikos
64
Kovo 23 d.
Gargždų SC
91
LKSK-Gijos Klinikos
61
VKM- NAPC
82
Jonava
78
Tauragė
88
Biržai
62
Anykščiai
67
Birštonas-Milasta
86
Omega-Tauras
84
VDU
77
LSU
76
PakruojoSC-LygumųŽŪB
79
Savingė
108
Druskininkai
100
Kovo 22 d.
Tornado KM- Tauras
106
Brosta-KKSC
81
Pašvitinys
80
LSU
95
Druskininkai
97
KK Trakai
85
PakruojoSC-LygumųŽŪB
98
Gargždų SC
100
Radviliškis-ŠSPC
106
LKSK-Gijos Klinikos
66
VDU-2
84
Kuršasta
70
Trakai-MAGNUS
89
Juventus – Užpaliai
86
Kovo 21 d.
Marijampolės SC
71
Jonava
106
KTU
113
VDU-2
88
Kovo 20 d.
Biržai
79
P.Olimpas
83
Kovo 19 d.
VKM- NAPC
102
Marijampolės SC
66
Kovo 16 d.
Kėdainiai
69
Tauragė
60
Mačiūnai-KKSC
82
Akmenės kraštas
70
VDU
95
Raseiniai
105
Lūšis
64
P.Olimpas
78
Ataka Kauno Kolegija
89
LCC
62
Kuršasta
86
KTU
70
Rytas-MRU
83
Omega-Tauras
89
Pašvitinys
68
LKSK-Gijos Klinikos
76
Birštonas-Milasta
100
Juventus – Užpaliai
70
Druskininkai
91
Alytus-SRC
68
Kovo 15 d.
Savingė
111
KK Trakai
91
Mačiūnai-KKSC
89
Ataka Kauno Kolegija
88
VKKM-Neptūnas
55
Radviliškis-ŠSPC
71
Gargždų SC
84
VDU-2
93
Anykščiai
100
Marijampolės SC
73
Trakai-MAGNUS
74
Druskininkai
65
Kupiškis
92
Biržai
84
LSU
93
Brosta-KKSC
78
Saulė-ŠSG
94
LKSK-Gijos Klinikos
64
Kovo 14 d.
Rytas-MRU
73
Grafų baldai
82
Kovo 13 d.
Birštonas-Milasta
97
VKM- NAPC
90
KK Trakai
69
Anykščiai
91
Kovo 10 d.
Alytus-SRC
88
Trakai-MAGNUS
81
Saulė-ŠSG
89
Gargždų SC
86
Žalgiris-3
107
Grafų baldai
67
Kovo 9 d.
KTU
69
Radviliškis-ŠSPC
89
Raseiniai
102
Rytas-MRU
84
Tauragė
60
Ataka Kauno Kolegija
64
Anykščiai
92
Savingė
81
Tornado KM- Tauras
83
Gargždų SC
91
Marijampolės SC
57
Juventus – Užpaliai
111
VKKM-Neptūnas
86
LSU
62
Akmenės kraštas
104
LCC
83
Jonava
103
KK Trakai
72
Birštonas-Milasta
90
Trakai-MAGNUS
80
Ežerūnas
80
VKM- NAPC
88
Kovo 8 d.
Omega-Tauras
77
Kėdainiai
97
Rida
77
Trakai-MAGNUS
104
Mačiūnai-KKSC
84
Lūšis
76
Brosta-KKSC
92
PakruojoSC-LygumųŽŪB
91
P.Olimpas
77
Biržai
75
VDU-2
110
Pašvitinys
84
VKM- NAPC
74
Druskininkai
94
Kupiškis
99
Žalgiris-3
83
Kovo 7 d.
Tornado KM- Tauras
99
VKKM-Neptūnas
65
Kovo 6 d.
Grafų baldai
77
VDU
93
Kovo 2 d.
LKSK-Gijos Klinikos
54
Tornado KM- Tauras
91
Pašvitinys
95
Brosta-KKSC
77
VDU
80
Kupiškis
82
Biržai
96
Mačiūnai-KKSC
93
Druskininkai
106
Rida
78
LCC
76
Tauragė
71
Trakai-MAGNUS
80
Ežerūnas
69
Ataka Kauno Kolegija
104
Omega-Tauras
111
PakruojoSC-LygumųŽŪB
89
Saulė-ŠSG
91
Alytus-SRC
125
Marijampolės SC
65
Juventus – Užpaliai
80
Jonava
77
LSU
68
Kuršasta
70
Kėdainiai
95
Raseiniai
88
Žalgiris-3
73
P.Olimpas
72
VDU-2
80
Radviliškis-ŠSPC
94
Kovo 1 d.
Tornado KM- Tauras
82
PakruojoSC-LygumųŽŪB
90
Jonava
95
Alytus-SRC
57
Kuršasta
71
Gargždų SC
85
Ežerūnas
80
Druskininkai
88
Lūšis
77
Akmenės kraštas
86
VKM- NAPC
94
KK Trakai
82
Saulė-ŠSG
81
Pašvitinys
73
Kėdainiai
85
Ataka Kauno Kolegija
74
Raseiniai
96
Žalgiris-3
69
Anykščiai
95
Juventus – Užpaliai
94
Kupiškis
76
LCC
77
Marijampolės SC
74
Trakai-MAGNUS
115