Naujienos
Lygos rekordai
Teisėjai
Kontaktai
Apie mus
Nuostatai
Live
RKL apdovanojimai
8 610 10594
Naujienos
Lygos rekordai
Teisėjai
Kontaktai
Apie mus
Nuostatai
Live
RKL apdovanojimai
info@rkl.lt
2006-2007m.
-
Atkrintamosios
Turnyro lentelė
Rezultatai
Tvarkaraštis
Komandos
Naud. žaidėjai
Sezonas
Nostra.lt-RKL
2023-2024
Nostra.lt-RKL
2022-2023
Nostra.lt-RKL
2021-2022
TOPsport-RKL
2020-2021
Malsena-RKL
2019-2020
Orlen Lietuva-RKL
2018-2019
Natural Pharmaceuticals-RKL
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
Komandų stat.
Žaidėjų birža
Atkrintamosios
Turnyro lentelė
Rezultatai
Tvarkaraštis
Komandos
Naud. žaidėjai
Komandų stat.
Žaidėjų birža
Sezonas
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
Naujienos
Lygos rekordai
Teisėjai
Kontaktai
Apie mus
Nuostatai
Live
RKL apdovanojimai
8 698 21712
info@rkl.lt
Rezultatai
Sezonas
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
Lyga
visos
Nostra.lt A
Nostra.lt B
Mėnuo
-
Rugsėjis
Spalis
Lapkritis
Gruodis
Sausis
Vasaris
Kovas
Balandis
Gegužė
Birželis
Liepa
Rugpjūtis
Balandžio 17 d.
Tauragė
96
Omega-Tauras
83
Mačiūnai-KKSC
69
P.Olimpas
80
Raseiniai
78
Biržai
86
Balandžio 16 d.
Kėdainiai
86
Žalgiris-3
61
Balandžio 15 d.
Kuršasta
70
Trakai-MAGNUS
76
Balandžio 14 d.
Biržai
77
Raseiniai
85
Balandžio 13 d.
P.Olimpas
68
Mačiūnai-KKSC
82
Omega-Tauras
63
Tauragė
74
Juventus – Užpaliai
93
Druskininkai
96
Balandžio 12 d.
Trakai-MAGNUS
89
Kuršasta
75
Rytas-MRU
64
Žalgiris-3
75
Balandžio 11 d.
Jonava
61
Radviliškis-ŠSPC
68
Gargždų SC
61
Birštonas-Milasta
81
Balandžio 10 d.
Mačiūnai-KKSC
106
Lūšis
105
Druskininkai
83
Juventus – Užpaliai
73
Žalgiris-3
91
Rytas-MRU
61
Balandžio 9 d.
Kuršasta
79
Trakai-MAGNUS
68
Balandžio 7 d.
Juventus – Užpaliai
83
Druskininkai
72
Balandžio 6 d.
Birštonas-Milasta
100
Gargždų SC
91
Radviliškis-ŠSPC
72
Jonava
52
Raseiniai
81
Ataka Kauno Kolegija
75
Lūšis
80
Mačiūnai-KKSC
83
Kupiškis
71
Tauragė
78
Trakai-MAGNUS
104
VDU-2
82
Balandžio 5 d.
VKKM-Neptūnas
62
Juventus – Užpaliai
82
Balandžio 4 d.
Jonava
94
Saulė-ŠSG
62
VDU-2
83
Trakai-MAGNUS
71
Balandžio 3 d.
Tauragė
66
Kupiškis
75
Ataka Kauno Kolegija
69
Raseiniai
79
Mačiūnai-KKSC
77
Lūšis
98
Balandžio 2 d.
Saulė-ŠSG
91
Jonava
88
Anykščiai
69
Gargždų SC
77