Rezultatai


Gruodžio 22 d.
 
Marijampolės „Sūduva-Mantinga-2“ 0 : 0 Šilalės „Lūšis“
Ukmergės „Olimpas“ 0 : 0 Kauno „Atletas“
Plungės „Olimpas“ 0 : 0 Akmenės SC-„Grudita"
Kretingos „Kretinga“ 0 : 0 Jonavos „Jonava-2“
Kauno r. „Omega“ 0 : 0 Biržų „Biržai-KKSC“
Mažeikių SM-„Dubgiris" 0 : 0 Plungės sporto ir rekreacijos centras
Rokiškio „Feniksas“ 0 : 0 Vilniaus „Stekas-Rivilė“
Kazlų Rūdos „Kazlų Rūda“ 0 : 0 Alytaus SRC-„Dzūkija“
Kėdainių SC-„Balticum“ 0 : 0 Joniškio „Saned"
Kelmės „Kelmė“ 0 : 0 LCC tarptautinis universitetas
Tauragės „Fortūna-Agava“ 0 : 0 Raseinių „Raseiniai"
Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas 0 : 0 Panevėžio „Bangenė-Aivera“
Lietuvos kurčiųjų sporto klubas 0 : 0 Kupiškio KK „Kupiškis“
Gruodžio 21 d.
 
Molėtų KK „Molėtai" 0 : 0 Anykščių KKSC-„Elmis“
Vilkaviškio „Perlas“ 0 : 0 Kauno krepšinio akademija „Snaiperis“
Užpalių „Užpaliai" 0 : 0 Alytaus SRC-„Dzūkija“
Šilalės „Lūšis“ 0 : 0 Kretingos „Kretinga“
Jurbarko „Jurbarkas“ 0 : 0 Mažeikių SM-„Dubgiris"
Prienų KKSC 0 : 0 Vilniaus „Rytas-2“
Šiaulių KA „Saulė“-SG-ASKA 0 : 0 Kauno „Žalgiris-3"
Plungės sporto ir rekreacijos centras 0 : 0 Šakių „Šakiai“
Raseinių „Raseiniai" 0 : 0 Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
Panevėžio „Bangenė-Aivera“ 0 : 0 Kelmės „Kelmė“
Akmenės SC-„Grudita" 0 : 0 Tauragės „Fortūna-Agava“
Jonavos „Jonava-2“ 0 : 0 Plungės „Olimpas“
Kauno „Atletas“ 0 : 0 Marijampolės „Sūduva-Mantinga-2“
Biržų „Biržai-KKSC“ 0 : 0 Ukmergės „Olimpas“
LCC tarptautinis universitetas 0 : 0 Kauno r. „Omega“
Joniškio „Saned" 0 : 0 Panevėžio „Lietkabelis-2/R.Sargūno SG/PKKSC“
Gargždų SC „Led Head" 0 : 0 Radviliškio KK „Radviliškis-ŠSPC“
Gruodžio 19 d.
 
Kaišiadorių „Kaišiadorys-Savingė“ 0 : 0 Vilniaus „Stekas-Rivilė“
Pakruojo „Pakruojis-SC-Lygumų ŽŪB“ 0 : 0 Klaipėdos „VKKM-Neptūnas“
Gruodžio 15 d.
 
Plungės sporto ir rekreacijos centras 65 : 77 Panevėžio „Lietkabelis-2/R.Sargūno SG/PKKSC“
Alytaus SRC-„Dzūkija“ 84 : 97 Vilkaviškio „Perlas“
Panevėžio „Bangenė-Aivera“ 56 : 64 Kauno r. „Omega“
Kauno krepšinio akademija „Snaiperis“ 99 : 103 Kupiškio KK „Kupiškis“
Klaipėdos „VKKM-Neptūnas“ 76 : 52 Radviliškio KK „Radviliškis-ŠSPC“
Biržų „Biržai-KKSC“ 100 : 93 Kretingos „Kretinga“
Mažeikių SM-„Dubgiris" 79 : 45 Šiaulių KA „Saulė“-SG-ASKA
Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas 107 : 48 Jonavos „Jonava-2“
Anykščių KKSC-„Elmis“ 61 : 59 Prienų KKSC
Užpalių „Užpaliai" 93 : 62 Kazlų Rūdos „Kazlų Rūda“
Rokiškio „Feniksas“ 88 : 76 Vilniaus „Rytas-2“
Kauno „Atletas“ 93 : 88 Plungės „Olimpas“
Lietuvos kurčiųjų sporto klubas 71 : 83 Molėtų KK „Molėtai"
Gruodžio 14 d.
 
Vilkaviškio „Perlas“ 84 : 80 Užpalių „Užpaliai"
Molėtų KK „Molėtai" 85 : 73 Kauno krepšinio akademija „Snaiperis“
Kaišiadorių „Kaišiadorys-Savingė“ 88 : 71 Rokiškio „Feniksas“
Ukmergės „Olimpas“ 94 : 96 Marijampolės „Sūduva-Mantinga-2“
Vilniaus „Rytas-2“ 71 : 74 Anykščių KKSC-„Elmis“
Šiaulių KA „Saulė“-SG-ASKA 66 : 92 Kėdainių SC-„Balticum“
Šilalės „Lūšis“ 89 : 80 Tauragės „Fortūna-Agava“
Kupiškio KK „Kupiškis“ 102 : 88 Alytaus SRC-„Dzūkija“
Prienų KKSC 81 : 56 Lietuvos kurčiųjų sporto klubas
Panevėžio „Lietkabelis-2/R.Sargūno SG/PKKSC“ 86 : 87 Pakruojo „Pakruojis-SC-Lygumų ŽŪB“
Raseinių „Raseiniai" 82 : 90 LCC tarptautinis universitetas
Akmenės SC-„Grudita" 92 : 80 Kelmės „Kelmė“
Šakių „Šakiai“ 91 : 93 Klaipėdos „VKKM-Neptūnas“
Joniškio „Saned" 91 : 95 Kauno „Žalgiris-3"
Radviliškio KK „Radviliškis-ŠSPC“ 69 : 73 Jurbarko „Jurbarkas“
Kazlų Rūdos „Kazlų Rūda“ 74 : 99 Vilniaus „Stekas-Rivilė“
Gruodžio 13 d.
 
LCC tarptautinis universitetas 87 : 72 Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
Gruodžio 9 d.
 
Alytaus SRC-„Dzūkija“ 73 : 82 Rokiškio „Feniksas“
Kėdainių SC-„Balticum“ 85 : 72 Pakruojo „Pakruojis-SC-Lygumų ŽŪB“
Gruodžio 8 d.
 
LCC tarptautinis universitetas 85 : 88 Šilalės „Lūšis“
Panevėžio „Bangenė-Aivera“ 76 : 60 Jonavos „Jonava-2“
Gargždų SC „Led Head" 67 : 89 Jurbarko „Jurbarkas“
Plungės „Olimpas“ 91 : 73 Marijampolės „Sūduva-Mantinga-2“
Raseinių „Raseiniai" 82 : 76 Akmenės SC-„Grudita"
Alytaus SRC-„Dzūkija“ 57 : 43 Anykščių KKSC-„Elmis“
Kauno krepšinio akademija „Snaiperis“ 92 : 55 Lietuvos kurčiųjų sporto klubas
Kauno r. „Omega“ 95 : 63 Kretingos „Kretinga“
Kelmės „Kelmė“ 64 : 69 Kauno „Atletas“
Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas 128 : 95 Biržų „Biržai-KKSC“
Kazlų Rūdos „Kazlų Rūda“ 70 : 78 Vilniaus „Rytas-2“
Joniškio „Saned" 73 : 90 Radviliškio KK „Radviliškis-ŠSPC“
Rokiškio „Feniksas“ 81 : 71 Kupiškio KK „Kupiškis“
Tauragės „Fortūna-Agava“ 70 : 73 Ukmergės „Olimpas“
Kauno „Žalgiris-3" 117 : 52 Plungės sporto ir rekreacijos centras
Kaišiadorių „Kaišiadorys-Savingė“ 113 : 105 Užpalių „Užpaliai"
Gruodžio 7 d.
 
Užpalių „Užpaliai" 93 : 73 Prienų KKSC
Vilniaus „Stekas-Rivilė“ 105 : 68 Molėtų KK „Molėtai"
Kaišiadorių „Kaišiadorys-Savingė“ 80 : 73 Vilkaviškio „Perlas“
Šilalės „Lūšis“ 73 : 78 Panevėžio „Bangenė-Aivera“
Kretingos „Kretinga“ 83 : 91 Plungės „Olimpas“
Plungės sporto ir rekreacijos centras 66 : 75 Gargždų SC „Led Head"
Marijampolės „Sūduva-Mantinga-2“ 95 : 96 Tauragės „Fortūna-Agava“
Panevėžio „Lietkabelis-2/R.Sargūno SG/PKKSC“ 89 : 70 Kauno „Žalgiris-3"
Klaipėdos „VKKM-Neptūnas“ 77 : 95 Jurbarko „Jurbarkas“
Akmenės SC-„Grudita" 86 : 90 Kauno r. „Omega“
Pakruojo „Pakruojis-SC-Lygumų ŽŪB“ 92 : 75 Mažeikių SM-„Dubgiris"
Šakių „Šakiai“ 71 : 70 Kėdainių SC-„Balticum“
Jonavos „Jonava-2“ 71 : 95 Raseinių „Raseiniai"
Ukmergės „Olimpas“ 81 : 71 Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
Biržų „Biržai-KKSC“ 83 : 96 Kelmės „Kelmė“
Kauno „Atletas“ 95 : 68 LCC tarptautinis universitetas
Gruodžio 4 d.
 
Gargždų SC „Led Head" 86 : 80 Šakių „Šakiai“
Gruodžio 1 d.
 
Alytaus SRC-„Dzūkija“ 80 : 60 Molėtų KK „Molėtai"
Kauno r. „Omega“ 100 : 67 Ukmergės „Olimpas“
Kauno krepšinio akademija „Snaiperis“ 70 : 72 Prienų KKSC
Užpalių „Užpaliai" 94 : 72 Kupiškio KK „Kupiškis“
Plungės sporto ir rekreacijos centras 66 : 79 Kėdainių SC-„Balticum“
Radviliškio KK „Radviliškis-ŠSPC“ 82 : 75 Šiaulių KA „Saulė“-SG-ASKA
Panevėžio „Lietkabelis-2/R.Sargūno SG/PKKSC“ 76 : 90 Klaipėdos „VKKM-Neptūnas“
Biržų „Biržai-KKSC“ 81 : 78 Tauragės „Fortūna-Agava“
Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas 83 : 93 Akmenės SC-„Grudita"
Rokiškio „Feniksas“ 100 : 72 Kazlų Rūdos „Kazlų Rūda“
LCC tarptautinis universitetas 97 : 88 Panevėžio „Bangenė-Aivera“
Kelmės „Kelmė“ 68 : 96 Raseinių „Raseiniai"
Lietuvos kurčiųjų sporto klubas 47 : 58 Anykščių KKSC-„Elmis“
Kauno „Žalgiris-3" 86 : 76 Šakių „Šakiai“